SCHEDULE
Date Field Time Team 1 Team 2 Age Group Umpire Home Game Results Away Game Results
6/8/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Red Sox Cardinals Tee Ball Coach Ump 10U Baseball Modified Eldon Green Machine 10: Osage Beach Nationals 6
6/8/2020 Airpark 3 6:15 Eldon Wizards Eldon Mustangs 8U Baseball* Scott Johnson Wizards 22: Mustangs 0
6/8/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 Tipton Gray Eldon Shockers 10U Softball Brian Wrye Eldon Shockers 6: Tipton Gray 4
6/8/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Camdenton Vision Source Eldon Titans 1 10U Baseball Miguel Rodriguez
6/9/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Cubs Red Sox Tee Ball Rain Out
6/9/2020 Airpark 3 6:00 Camdenton Rich's Dock Eldon Wildcats 8U Baseball Rain Out
6/9/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 Tipton Eldon Warriors 12U Softball Rain Out
6/9/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Revolution Eldon Bombers 14U Baseball* Rain Out
6/9/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Dulle 13U Mid MO Extreme 13U Baseball * Rain Out
6/10/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Yankees Cubs Tee Ball Coach Ump 14U Softball Osage Indians 14: Eldon Team (MVP1) 12
6/10/2020 Airpark 3 6:00 Camdenton Frieburger Eldon Lightning 8U Softball Chantz Grellner Eldon Lightning 19: Camdenton Frieburger Law Firm 3
6/10/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Osage Indians 13U Mid MO Extreme 13U Baseball* Miguel Rodriguez
6/11/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Royals Tigers Tee Ball Coach Ump
6/11/2020 Airpark 2 6:15 Eldon Titans 2 Eldon Titans 1 10U Baseball Coach Ump 10U Baseball Modified Eldon Green Machine 3: Osage Thunder 15
6/11/2020 Airpark 3 6:15 Mid Mo Devils (Taos) Eldon Wizards 8U Baseball* Morgan Koerner Wizards 23: Mid MO Devils 22 14U Baseball Modified Eldon Bombers 7: Tipton 11
6/11/2020 Apperson 1 8:00 Tipton Gray Eldon Warriors 10U Softball Paige Kerkobe
6/11/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Lebanon Yellowjackets Eagles Elite 13U Baseball* Miguel Rodriguez
6/11/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Eagles Elite Mid MO Extreme 13U Baseball* Miguel Rodriguez
6/11/2020 Clawson 6:15 Jamestown Eldon Team MVP 1 14U Softball Jason Holland Jamestown 14: Eldon Team (MVP1) 10
6/11/2020 Clawson 8:00 Camdenton Chaos Eldon Team MVP 2 14U Softball Jason Holland Eldon Team (MVP2) 11: Camdenton Chaos 8
6/12/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Tigers Yankees Tee Ball Coach Ump Eldon Spartans 5: Jamestown 6 (12U Baseball)
6/12/2020 Airpark 3 6:15 California Blue Eldon Mustangs 12U Softball Morgan Koerner Eldon Mustangs 15: California Blue 0
6/12/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 Camdenton Eldon Rampage 12U Softball Chantz Grellner
6/12/2020 Apperson 1 8:00 Osage Beach Eldon Warriors 12U Softball Chantz Grellner Eldon Warriors 10: Osage Beach 3
6/12/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Jamestown Eldon Ducks 14U Baseball Mike Goetze Jamestown 14: Eldon Ducks 3
Monday, 6/15/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Tigers Red Sox Tee Ball Coach Ump
6/15/2020 Airpark 3 6:15 Osage Indians Maroon Eldon Wizards 8U Baseball* Chantz Grellner Eldon Wizards 31: Osage 7
6/15/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 California Navy Blue Eldon Warriors 10U Softball Paige Kerkobe
6/15/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 California Road Runners Eldon Tiptons 1 10U Baseball Colton Phillips
Tuesday, 6/16/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Cardinals Cubs Tee Ball Coach Ump 8U Baseball Eldon Orange Crush 2: California Pintos 9
6/16/2020 Airpark 3 6:15 Mid Mo Devils (Taos) Eldon Mustangs 8U Baseball* Emily Scheiderer 8U Softball California Gray 5: Eldon Lightning 4
6/16/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 Camdenton Eldon Mustangs 12U Softball Morgan Koerner Eldon Mustangs 18: Camdenton 2
6/16/2020 Apperson 1 8:00 Eldon Rampage Eldon Warriors 12U Softball Morgan Koerner
6/16/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Tipton Eldon Spartans 12U Baseball Darian Mergelkamp Eldon Spartans 8: Tipton 5
6/16/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Osage Beach Eldon Ducks 14U Baseball Miguel Rodriguez Osage Beach 5: Eldon Ducks 4
Wednesday, 6/17/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Royals Yankees Tee Ball Coach Ump
6/17/2020 Airpark 3 6:00 Camdenton Old Kinderhook Eldon Orange Crush 8U Baseball Emily Scheiderer
6/17/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Dulle Eagles Elite 13U Baseball* Miguel Rodriguez
Thursday, 6/18/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Royals Cardinals Tee Ball Coach Ump
6/18/2020 Airpark 2 6:15 Central MO Phen (Taos) Eagles Elite 13U Baseball* Brent Fry
6/18/2020 Airpark 3 6:15 Eldon Mustangs Eldon Wizards 8U Baseball* Morgan Koerner Eldon Wizards 30: Eldon Mustangs 9
6/18/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Osage Beach Nationals Russellville Indians 10U Baseball* Alexus Hobbs
Friday, 6/19/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Camdenton Eldon Ducks 14U Baseball Rain Out
Monday, 6/22/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Yankees Tigers Tee Ball Coach Ump
6/22/2020 Airpark 3 6:15 Osage Indians Maroon Eldon Mustangs 8U Baseball* Dallas Hardy
6/22/2020 Airpark 2 6:15 Russellville Indians Eldon Green Machine 10U Baseball* Darian Mergelkamp
6/22/2020 Airpark 2 8:00 Camdenton Naturals Eldon Green Machine 10U Baseball* Dallas Hardy
6/22/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 California Orange Eldon Shockers 10U Softball Chantz Grellner
6/22/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 California Royals Eldon Titans 1 10U Baseball Morgan Koerner
6/22/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Camdenton Eldon Titans 2 10U Baseball Morgan Koerner Eldon Titans 15: Camdenton 8
Tuesday, 6/23/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Red Sox Cubs Tee Ball Coach Ump
6/23/2020 Airpark 3 6:00 California Red Eldon Orange Crush 8U Baseball Emily Scheiderer
6/23/2020 Apperson 1 8:00 California Crushers Eldon Rampage 12U Softball Dave Grimwood
6/23/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 California Navy Blue Eldon Ducks 14U Baseball Mike Goetze
Wednesday, 6/24/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Yankees Red Sox Tee Ball Coach Ump
6/24/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Mid MO Extreme Eagles Elite 13U Baseball* Miguel Rodriguez
Thursday, 6/25/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Tigers Cardinals Tee Ball Coach Ump
6/25/2020 Airpark 2 6:15 Central MO Phen Mid MO Extreme 13U Baseball* Miguel Rodriguez
6/25/2020 Airpark 2 8:00 Osage Indians Eagles Elite 13U Baseball* Miguel Rodriguez
6/25/2020 Airpark 3 6:00 California Red Eldon Wildcats 8U Baseball Emily Scheiderer
6/25/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Camdenton Naturals Russellville Indians 10U Baseball* Dallas Hardy
6/25/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Osage Beach 1 Eldon Titans 2 10U Baseball Dallas Hardy
6/25/2020 Clawson 8:00 Osage Indians Eldon Team MVP 2 14U Softball Morgan Koerner
Friday, 6/26/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Royals Cubs Tee Ball Coach Ump
6/26/2020 Airpark 3 6:15 Purple Rage Eldon Warriors 12 U Softball Morgan Koerner
6/26/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 California Blue Eldon Rampage 12U Softball Chantz Grellner
6/26/2020 Apperson 1 8:00 Tipton Eldon Mustangs 12 U Softball Chantz Grellner
6/26/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Eldon Spartans Eldon Longhorns 12U Baseball Colton Phillips
Monday, 6/29/2020 Airpark 2 6:15 Lebanon Yellowjackets Mid MO Extreme 13U Baseball* Miguel Rodriguez
6/29/2020 Airpark 3 6:00 Camdenton Friburger Eldon Lightning 8U Softball Chantz Grellner
6/29/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 Jamestown Eldon Shockers 10U Softball Morgan Koerner
6/29/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Tipton Eldon Titans 2 10U Baseball Mike Goetze
6/29/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Jamestown Eldon Titans 1 10U Baseball Mike Goetze
Tuesday, 6/30/2020 Airpark 3 6:15 Eldon Mustangs Eldon Rampage 12U Softball Morgan Koerner
6/30/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 Eldon Wizards Eldon Mustangs 8U Baseball* Emily Scheiderer
6/30/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Camdenton Shawnee Bluff Eldon Longhorns 12U Baseball Darian Mergelkamp
6/30/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Tipton Eldon Bombers 14U Baseball* Darian Mergelkamp
Wednesday, 7/1/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Osage Indians Maroon Russellville Indians 12U Baseball* Rain Out
7/1/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Camdenton Redbirds Russellville Indians 12U Baseball* Rain Out
Monday, 7/6/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Cardinals Yankees Tee Ball Coach Ump
7/6/2020 Airpark 2 6:15 Dulle Mid MO Extreme 13U Baseball* Miguel Rodriguez
7/6/2020 Airpark 2 8:00 Osage Thunder Russellville Indians 10U Baseball* Morgan Koerner
7/6/2020 Airpark 3 6:00 California Pintos Eldon Orange Crush 8U Baseball Chantz Grellner
7/6/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 Eldon Warriors Eldon Shockers 10U Softball Mike Goetze
7/6/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Camdenton Pointview Eldon Titans 1 10U Baseball Kylee Ash
Tuesday, 7/7/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Cubs Tigers Tee Ball Coach Ump
7/7/2020 Airpark 3 6:15 California Crushers Eldon Mustangs 12U Softball Dave Grimwood
7/7/2020 Apperson 1 6:00 California Gray Eldon Lightning 8U Softball Emily Scheiderer
7/7/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 California Tar Heels Eldon Spartans 12U Baseball Haiden Barrett
7/7/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Jamestown Eldon Longhorns 12U Baseball Haiden Barrett
7/7/2020 Clawson 6:15 Camdenton Ballparks National Eldon Team MVP 2 14U Softball Morgan Koerner
7/7/2020 Clawson 8:00 Jamestown Eldon Team MVP 1 14U Softball Morgan Koerner
Wednesday, 7/8/2020 Airpark 3 6:00 Camdenton Penmac Eldon Wildcats 8U Baseball Alexus Hobbs
7/8/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 Osage Indians Maroon Eldon Wizards 8U Baseball* Chantz Grellner
7/8/2020 Apperson 1 7:45 Mid Mo Devils (Taos) Eldon Mustangs 8U Baseball* Mike Goetze
7/8/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Osage Indians 14U Eldon Bombers 14U Baseball* Mike Goetze
7/8/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Crocker Lions Eldon Bombers 14U Baseball* Miguel Rodriguez
7/8/2020 Clawson 6:15 Jamestown Eldon Team MVP2 14U Softball Emily Scheiderer
Thursday, 7/9/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Cardinals Red Sox Tee Ball Coach Ump
7/9/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 Osage Beach Wyatt Eldon Warriors 10U Softball Morgan Koerner
7/9/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Osage Beach Nationals Eldon Green Machine 10U Baseball* Dallas Hardy
7/9/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Camdenton Naturals Russellville Indians 10U Baseball* Dallas Hardy
7/9/2020 Clawson 8:00 Osage Indians Eldon Team MVP2 14U Softball Emily Scheiderer
Friday, 7/10/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Cubs Cardinals Tee Ball Coach Ump
7/10/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 Tipton Eldon Warriors 12U Softball Paige Kerkobe
7/10/2020 Airpark 3 6:15 Eldon Mustangs Eldon Wizards 8U Baseball* Colton Phillips
7/10/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Jamestown Eldon Ducks 14U Baseball Austin Pipes
Monday, 7/13/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Cubs Cardinals Tee Ball Coach Ump
7/13/2020 Airpark 2 6:15 Lebanon Yellowjackets Eagles Elite 13U Baseball* Miguel Rodriguez
7/13/2020 Airpark 3 6:00 Jamestown Eldon Lightning 8U Softball Paige Kerkobe
7/13/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 Osage Beach Maxwell Eldon Warriors 10U Softball Morgan Koerner
7/13/2020 Apperson 1 8:00 Tipton Red Eldon Shockers 10U Softball Morgan Koerner
7/13/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Osage Thunder Russellville Indians 10U Baseball* Kylee Ash
7/13/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 California Royals Eldon Titans 2 10U Baseball Kylee Ash
Tuesday, 7/14/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Yankees Royals Tee Ball Coach Ump
7/14/2020 Airpark 3 6:00 California Green Eldon Orange Crush 8U Baseball Chantz Grellner
7/14/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 Camdenton Eldon Rampage 12U Softball Dave Grimwood
7/14/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Osage Beach Eldon Longhorns 12U Baseball Haiden Barrett
7/14/2020 Clawson 6:15 Camdenton Ballpark Nationals Eldon Team MVP 1 14U Softball Morgan Koerner
Wednesday, 7/15/2020 Airpark 3 6:00 California Green Eldon Wildcats 8U Baseball Emily Scheiderer
7/15/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Osage Indians-Trusty Russellville Indians 12U Baseball* Haiden Barrett
7/15/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 JC Gamers (Taos) Russellville Indians 12U Baseball* Austin Pipes
Thursday, 7/16/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Red Sox Royals Tee Ball Coach Ump
7/16/2020 Airpark 2 6:15 Eldon Titans 1 Eldon Titans 2 10U Baseball Kylee Ash
7/16/2020 Airpark 3 6:00 Camdenton Big Surf Eldon Orange Crush 8U Baseball Emily Scheiderer
7/16/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 Jamestown Eldon Warriors 10U Softball Paige Kerkobe
7/16/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Russellville Indians Eldon Green Machine 10U Baseball* Morgan Koerner
7/16/2020 Clawson 6:15 Osage Indians Eldon Team MVP 1 14U Softball Mike Goetze
Friday, 7/17/2020 Airpark 2 6:15 Revolution Eldon Bombers 14U Baseball* Miguel Rodriguez
7/17/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 Osage Indians Maroon Eldon Mustangs 8U Baseball* Alexus Hobbs
7/17/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 California Tar Heels Eldon Longhorns 12U Baseball Mike Goetze
7/17/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Osage Beach Eldon Spartans 12U Baseball Mike Goetze
Monday, 7/20/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Yankees Cubs Tee Ball Coach Ump
7/20/2020 Airpark 3 6:15 Mid Mo Devils (Taos) Eldon Wizards 8U Baseball* Morgan Koerner
7/20/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 California Navy Blue Eldon Warriors 10U Softball Chantz Grellner
7/20/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Camdenton Pointview Eldon Titans 2 10U Baseball Kylee Ash
Tuesday, 7/21/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Cardinals Royals Tee Ball Coach Ump
7/21/2020 Airpark 3 6:15 Osage Beach Eldon Rampage 12U Softball Emily Scheiderer
7/21/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 California Blue Eldon Warriors 12U Softball Morgan Koerner
7/21/2020 Apperson 1 8:00 Purple Rage Eldon Mustangs 12U Softball Morgan Koerner
7/21/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Jamestown Eldon Spartans 12U Baseball Darian Mergelkamp
7/21/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Camdenton Margaritaville Eldon Lonhorns 12U Baseball Darian Mergelkamp
7/21/2020 Clawson 6:15 Jamestown Eldon Team MVP 2 14U Softball Dave Grimwood
7/21/2020 Clawson 8:00 Camdenton Chaos Eldon Team MVP 1 14U Softball Dave Grimwood
Wednesday, 7/22/2020 Airpark 2 6:15 Osage Beach Nationals Russellville Indians 10U Baseball* Kylee Ash
7/22/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Central MO Phenom (Taos) Eldon Bombers 14U Baseball* Miguel Rodriguez
7/22/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 California Pintos Russellville Indians 12U Baseball* Darian Mergelkamp
Thursday, 7/23/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Cubs Tigers Tee Ball Coach Ump
7/23/2020 Airpark 3 6:00 Eldon Orange Crush Eldon Wildcats 8U Baseball Emily Scheiderer
Friday, 7/24/2020 Airpark 1 6:00 Yankees Red Sox Tee Ball Coach Ump
7/24/2020 Airpark 2 6:15 Osage Beach Eldon Ducks 14U Baseball Brent Fry
7/24/2020 Airpark 3 6:00 California Red Eldon Lightning 8U Softball Chantz Grellner
7/24/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 Camdenton Eldon Warriors 12U Softball Paige Kerkobe
7/24/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Camdenton Shawnee Bluff Eldon Spartans 12U Baseball Miguel Rodriguez
7/24/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Tipton Eldon Longhorns 12U Baseball Miguel Rodriguez
Monday, 7/27/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 California Navy Blue Eldon Shockers 10U Softball Chantz Grellner
7/27/2020 Apperson 2 6:15 Osage Thunder Eldon Green Machine 10U Baseball* Brent Fry
7/27/2020 Apperson 2 8:00 Osage Thunder Eldon Green Machine 10U Baseball* Brent Fry
Tuesday, 7/28/2020 Airpark 3 6:00 California Pintos Eldon Wildcats 8U Baseball Emily Scheiderer
Friday, 7/31/2020 Apperson 1 6:15 Eldon Rampage Eldon Mustangs 12U Softball Morgan Koerner

       
       
       

       
      City of Eldon | 101 S. Oak Eldon, MO 65026  |  Phone: 573-392-2291
      Contact Us  |  Site Map  
      E-notify RSS Feeds Facebook 
      0